Clubhouse Events Nov 21st – 27th

Clubhouse FIFA WORLD CUP – Qatar2022

Monday 21 November

@ 9pm – England V Iran

Tuesday 22 November

@ 6рm – Argentina V Saudi Arabia
@ 9pm – Denmark V Tunisia

Wednesday 23 November

@ 6pm – Morocco V Croatia
@ 9pm – Germany V Japan

Thursday 24 November

@ 6рm – Switzerland V Cameroon
@ 9pm – Uruguay V South Korea

Friday 25 November

@ 6pm – Wales V Iran
@ 9pm – Qatar V Senegal

Saturday 26 November

@ 6pm – Tunisia V Australia
@ 9pm – Poland V Saudi Arabia

Sunday 27 November

@ 6pm – Japan V Costa Rica
@ 9pm – Belgium V Morocco

Monday 28 November

@ брm – Cameroon V Serbia
@ 9pm – South Korea V Ghana

Clubhouse Events Nov 2nd – 6th

Melbourne Cup 2022

Clubhouse Events Sept 15th – 18th

Clubhouse Events Sept 2nd – 4th

BIG STEAKS BIG FOOD BIG BIKES SHITLOADS OF ICE COLD BEER

THE AFL FINALS ROUND 1 The Qualifiers

Thursday 1 September
@ 5.20pm Brisbane V Richmond
Friday 2 September
@ 5.50pm Melbourne V Sydney
Saturday 3 September
@ 2.30pm Geelong V Collingwood
@ 6.10pm Fremantle V Bulldogs

GP of Netherlands

Friday 2 September
@ 8pm Practice 1
@ 11pm Practice 2
Saturday 3 September
@ 7pm Practice 3
@ 10pm Qualifying
Sunday 4 September
@ 5pm MAIN RACE

The Rugby Championship

Saturday 3 September
@ 3pm ALL BLACKS V
@ 5.30pm

MotoGP – San Marino

Friday 2 September
@ 3pm Practice 1
@ 7.15pm Practice 2
Saturday 3 September
@ 3pm Practice 3
@ 6.30pm Qualifying
Sunday 4 September
@ 5P. MAIN RACES

NRL – Real Football

Thursday 1 September
@ 5.50pm Eels V Storm
Friday 2 September
@ 4pm Bulldogs V Sea Eagles
@ 5.55pm Roosters V Rabbitohs
Saturday 3 September
@ 1pm Warriors V Titans
@ 3.30pm StGeorge Dragons V Broncos
@ 5.30pm Penrith Panthers V Cowboys
Sunday 4 September
@ Noon Newcastle Knights V Cronulla Sharks
@ 2pm Wests Tigers V Raiders

Clubhouse Events June 30th – July 3th

AFL

Thursday, 30 June

@5.20 PM Brisbane V Bullldogs   

 

Friday, 1 July 

@5.50 PM Carlton V St. Kilda             

 

Saturday, 2 July

@11.45 AM Essendon V Sydney        

@2.35 PM Adelaide V Melbourne 

@5.25 PM Geelong V North Melbourne    

@5.25 PM Gold Coast V Collingwood    

 

Sunday, 3 July 

@12.10 PM Richmond V West Coast 

@1.20 PM Giants V Hawthorn   

@3.20 PM Fremantle V Port Power  

 

GP OF GREAT BRITAIN

Friday, 1 July 

@8 PM Practice 1  

@11 PM Practice 2   

 

Saturday, 2 July 

@7 PM Practice 1 

@10 PM Practice 2 

 

Sunday, 3 July 

@1 PM Main Race   

 

UFC

Sunday, 3 July 

@10 AM Murphy V Tate 

@10 AM Munhoz V O’Malley

 

NRL 

Thursday, 30 June 

@5.50 PM Sea Eagles V Storm

 

Friday, 1 July 

@4 PM Knights V Titans  

@5.55 PM Panthers V Roosters

 

Saturday, 2 July 

@1 PM Bulldogs V Sharks  

@3.30 PM Cowboys V Broncos   

@5.30 PM Rabbitohs V Eels 

 

Sunday, 3 July 

@Noon Warriors V W. Tigers  

@2 PM Dragons V Raiders      

 

SRI LANKA CRICKET 

Wednesday, 29 June – Sunday, 3 July

@12.30 PM Test ½ 

 

Friday, 8 July – Tuesday, 12 July 

@12.30 PM Test 2/2  

 

 

Clubhouse Events 23th – 26th June

AFL

Thursday 23 June

@5.20 PM Melbourne V Brisbane

 

Friday 24 June

@5 PM Bulldogs V Hawthorn  

@6.40 PM West Coast V Essendon   

 

Saturday 25 June

@11.45 AM Carlton V Hawthorn   

@2.35 PM Geelong V Richmond   

@5.25 PM Sydney V St. Kilda     

 

Sunday 26 June

@11.10 AM North Melb. V Adelaide    

@1.20 PM Collingwood V Giants     

@2.10 PM Port Power V Gold Coast    

 

GP Of The Netherlands 

Friday 24 June

@3 PM Practice 1     

@7.15 PM Practice 2    

 

Saturday 25 June

@3 PM Practice 3     

@6.30 PM Qualifying 

 

Sunday 26 June

@5 PM Main Races

 

Sri Lanka Cricket

Tuesday 21 June

@5 PM ODI 4.5

 

Friday 24 June

@5PM ODI 5/5  

 

Wednesday 29 June 

@12.30 PM Test ½

 

AMPOL

Sunday 26 June

@6 PM Game II NSW V QLD   

 

 

 

 

Clubhouse Event 16th – 19th June

 

AFL

Thursday, 16 June

@5.20 PM Richmond V Carlton

 

Friday, 17 June

@5.50 PM St. Kilda V Essendon

 

Saturday, 18 June

@11.45 AM Port Power V Sydney   

@2.35 PM West Coast V Geelong 

@5.25 PM Giants V Bulldogs        

 

Sunday, 19 June

@1.20 PM Gold Coast V Adelaide    

 

SUPERCARS CHAMPIONSHIP REPCO

DARWIN TRIPLE CROWN

 

Saturday, 18 June

@1.50 PM Race 16

 

Sunday, 19 June 

@10.25 AM Race 17  

@1.50 PM Race 18

 

 

MOTOGP GP OF GERMANY

Friday, 17 June

@3 PM Practice 1   

@7.15 PM Practice 2  

 

Saturday, 18 June

@3 PM Practice 3   

@6.30 PM Qualifying 

 

Sunday, 19 June

@5 PM Main Races  

 

NRL

Thursday 16 June

@5.50 PM Dragons V Rabbitohs  

 

Friday 17 June

@4 PM Sea Eagles V Cowboys   

@5.55 PM Storm V Broncos    

 

Saturday 18 June

@1 PM Sharks V Titans    

@3.30 PM Warriors V Panthers 

@5.30 PM Eels V Roosters  

 

Sunday 19 June

@Noon Raiders V Knights   

@2 PM Bulldogs V W Tigers   

 

THE FINAL 

Saturday, 18 June

@3 PM Blues V Crusaders   

 

 

 

Clubhouse Events 10th – 12th June